IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Apmc Yard in Sindhanur, Raichur, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Apmc Yard in Sindhanur, Raichur, Karnataka is PKGB0010520. MICR is 584697203 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, SINDHANURAPMC YARD, SINDHANUR TALUK, RAICHUR DISTRICT, PIN584 128.

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank APMC YARD branch in RAICHUR
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name APMC YARD
Branch IFSC PKGB0010520
Branch MICR 584697203
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, Sindhanurapmc Yard, Sindhanur Taluk, Raichur District, Pin584 128
City Sindhanur
District Raichur
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in RAICHUR
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
RO RAICHUR - RAICHUR PKGB0010514
ANEHOSUR - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010519
ARKERA - DEODURGA PKGB0010525
BAGALWAD - MANVI PKGB0010535
BALLATGI - MANVI PKGB0010540
BOODIVAL CAMP - SINDHANUR PKGB0010560
CHANDRABANDA - RAICHUR PKGB0010569
CHIKALAPARVI - MANVI PKGB0010576
DEODURG - DEODURGA PKGB0010591
DONGARAMPUR - RAICHUR PKGB0010599
GABBUR - DEODURGA PKGB0010602
GANDHINAGAR R - SINDHANUR PKGB0010604
GOREBAL - SINDHANUR PKGB0010610
RAICHUR GUNJ - RAICHUR PKGB0010613
GURUGUNTA - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010614
HARAPURA - SINDHANUR PKGB0010629
HUTTI - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010664
JALHALLI - DEODURGA PKGB0010672
JEGARKAL - RAICHUR PKGB0010674
KALMALA - RAICHUR PKGB0010679
KALLUR - MANVI PKGB0010683
KOPPAR - DEODURGA PKGB0010705
MANVI - MANVI PKGB0010734
MASARKAL - DEODURGA PKGB0010740
MATAMARI - RAICHUR PKGB0010744
NAGARAHALL - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010766
NIRMANVI - MANVI PKGB0010774
PAMANAKALLUR - MANVI PKGB0010778
POTANHAL - MANVI PKGB0010781
SINDHANUR MAIN - SINDHANUR PKGB0010812
SIRWAR - MANVI PKGB0010819
SOMALAPUR - SINDHANUR PKGB0010822
TEEN KANDIL RAICHUR - RAICHUR PKGB0010837
TORALDINNI - MANVI PKGB0010848
TURVIHAL - SINDHANUR PKGB0010849
UDBAL - SINDHANUR PKGB0010851
VALABELLARY - SINDHANUR PKGB0010854
YERDONA - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010861
YARAMARUS CAMP - RAICHUR PKGB0010862
YERIGERE - RAICHUR PKGB0010863
YERGERA ROAD - RAICHUR PKGB0010864
GANADHAL - DEODURGA PKGB0010873
SUNKESHWARAHAL - DEODURGA PKGB0010874
TIDIGOL - SINDHANUR PKGB0010882
KURDI - MANVI PKGB0010905
BYAGAVAT - MANVI PKGB0010906
VIRUPAPURA - SINDHANUR PKGB0010907
MUKKUNDA - SINDHANUR PKGB0010913
GANADHAL - RAICHUR PKGB0010948
PAGADADINNI CAMP - SINDHANUR PKGB0010949
KYADIGERE - DEODURGA PKGB0010963
JAWALAGERE - SINDHANUR PKGB0010964
AMARESHWAR CAMP - MANVI PKGB0010965
PWD CAMP - SINDHANUR PKGB0010966
IDSMT LAYOUT RAICHUR - RAICHUR PKGB0010979
DHADESUGUR - SINDHANUR PKGB0010594
GALAG - DEODURGA PKGB0010603
GILLESUGUR - RAICHUR PKGB0010607
JAWAHARNAGAR - RAICHUR PKGB0010673
LINGASUGUR - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010719
MASKI - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010741
MUDUGAL - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010756
SANTHEKALLUR - LINGASUGUR PKGB0010801
NIJALINGAPPA COLONY - RAICHUR PKGB0010773
SHAKTHINAGAR - RAICHUR PKGB0010802
CHAGABHAVI - MANVI PKGB0010908
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...