IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Aranakatte in Hiriyur, Chitradurga, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Aranakatte in Hiriyur, Chitradurga, Karnataka is PKGB0010522. MICR is 572697504 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, ARANAKATTE BRANCH, HIRIYUR TALUK, CHITRADURGA DISTRICT, PIN577 596.

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank ARANAKATTE branch in CHITRADURGA
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name ARANAKATTE
Branch IFSC PKGB0010522
Branch MICR 572697504
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, Aranakatte Branch, Hiriyur Taluk, Chitradurga District, Pin577 596
City Hiriyur
District Chitradurga
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in CHITRADURGA
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
RO CHITRADURGA - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010506
B.DURGA - HOLALKERE PKGB0010529
B T CROSS - MOLAKALMURU PKGB0010531
BAGURU - HOSADURGA PKGB0010537
BALLALA SAMUDRA - HOSADURGA PKGB0010539
BELAGERE - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010550
BYADARAHALLY - HIRIYUR PKGB0010564
CHIKKAGONDANAHALLI - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010565
CHALLAKERE - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010568
CHIKKABENNUR - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010578
D S HALLY - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010586
DT VATTY - HOSADURGA PKGB0010587
DHARMAPURA - HIRIYUR PKGB0010595
DODDAULLARTHY - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010598
G R HALLI - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010601
GODABANAHAL - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010609
H D PURA - HOLALKERE PKGB0010616
HAIKAL - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010618
HANAGAL - MOLAKALMURU PKGB0010623
HARIYABBE - HIRIYUR PKGB0010632
HIREGUNTANUR - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010640
HIREHALLY - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010642
HIRIYUR - HIRIYUR PKGB0010648
HOLALKERE - HOLALKERE PKGB0010650
HOSADURGA - HOSADURGA PKGB0010655
J G HALLY - HIRIYUR PKGB0010669
JAJUR - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010671
KALLAHALLI - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010681
CHITRADURGA BD ROAD - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010695
KITTADAL - HOSADURGA PKGB0010698
KURUBARAHALLI - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010713
KYADIGUNTE - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010716
M G DIBBA - HOSADURGA PKGB0010720
M S HALLI - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010722
MADADAKERE - HOSADURGA PKGB0010723
MALLURAHALLI - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010728
MARADIHALLI - HIRIYUR PKGB0010735
MATHODU - HOSADURGA PKGB0010743
METIKURKE - HIRIYUR PKGB0010745
MOLAKALMURU - MOLAKALMURU PKGB0010750
MUDDAPURA - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010752
MUTHUGADUR - HOLALKERE PKGB0010761
NERLAGUNTE - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010771
OBALAPURA - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010775
PARASHURAMPURA - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010779
PATREHALLI - HIRIYUR PKGB0010780
R NULENUR - HOLALKERE PKGB0010783
SANEHALLI - HOSADURGA PKGB0010796
SANIKERE - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010800
SHIVAGANGA - HOLALKERE PKGB0010806
TALYA - HOLALKERE PKGB0010833
THALIKATTE - HOLALKERE PKGB0010840
THIRUMALAPURA - HOLALKERE PKGB0010845
V V PURA - HIRIYUR PKGB0010853
CHITRADURGA IUDP LAYOUT - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010868
RAMPURA C - MOLAKALMURU PKGB0010875
UPPARIGENAHALLI - HOLALKERE PKGB0010890
KANDENAHALLI - HIRIYUR PKGB0010891
MADHURE - HOSADURGA PKGB0010918
VIJAYANAGAR,CHITRADURGA - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010923
CURRENCY CHEST - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010929
SRIRAMPURA - HOSADURGA PKGB0010934
GUDDADA NERALAKERE - HOSADURGA PKGB0010935
BUGUJINA ROPPA - HIRIYUR PKGB0010936
SIRIGERE - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010937
ALUR - HIRIYUR PKGB0010938
BELAGURU - HOSADURGA PKGB0010955
TYAGARAJNAGAR - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010956
GUNDERI - HOLALKERE PKGB0010996
RAMAJOGIHALLI - CHALLAKERE PKGB0011196
AREHALLI - HOLALKERE PKGB0010524
B G KERE - MOLAKALMURU PKGB0010530
BAHADDURGHATTA - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010538
CHITRANAYAKANA HALLY - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010566
CHIKKAYAMMIGANUR - HOLALKERE PKGB0010579
N GHALLI - HOLALKERE PKGB0010764
T N KOTE - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010830
THALLAK - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010841
YARABALLI - HIRIYUR PKGB0010858
DISTRICT COURT COMPLEX - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010885
DUMMI - HOLALKERE PKGB0010889
KELLODU - HOSADURGA PKGB0010914
DEVAREDDY HALLY - CHALLAKERE PKGB0010939
KONDLAHALLI - MOLAKALMURU PKGB0010957
DODDAPETE CHITRADURGA - CHITRADURGA PKGB0010978
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...