IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Attigere in Davangere, Davangere, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Attigere in Davangere, Davangere, Karnataka is PKGB0010526. MICR is 577697560 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, ATTIGERE BRANCH, DAVANGERE TALUK, DAVANGERE DISTRICT, PIN577 574, .

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank ATTIGERE branch in DAVANGERE
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name ATTIGERE
Branch IFSC PKGB0010526
Branch MICR 577697560
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, Attigere Branch, Davangere Taluk, Davangere District, Pin577 574,
City Davangere
District Davangere
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in DAVANGERE
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
DAVANAGEREREGIONAL OFFICE - DAVANGERE PKGB0010508
BADA - DAVANGERE PKGB0010533
BASAVANAKOTE - JAGALUR PKGB0010547
BELLODI - HARIHARA PKGB0010553
BENAKANAHALLI - HONNALI PKGB0010554
BETHUR - DAVANGERE PKGB0010555
BIDARAKERE - JAGALUR PKGB0010559
CHANNAGIRI - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010570
P J EXTENSION DVG - DAVANGERE PKGB0010590
DEVIGERE - JAGALUR PKGB0010593
HALAVAGALU - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010620
HARAPANAHALLI - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010628
HARIHAR - HARIHARA PKGB0010633
HEBBALU - DAVANGERE PKGB0010637
HIREMAGALAGERE - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010644
HONALI - HONNALI PKGB0010653
HOSAKERE - JAGALUR PKGB0010657
JAGALUR - JAGALUR PKGB0010670
KOKKANUR - HARIHARA PKGB0010677
KAKKARAGOLLA - DAVANGERE PKGB0010678
KANCHIKERE - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010687
KANDANAKOVI - DAVANGERE PKGB0010688
KODAGANUR - DAVANGERE PKGB0010699
KUMBALUR - HARIHARA PKGB0010712
MALLAPURA - JAGALUR PKGB0010727
MATHIHALLI - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010742
MUSTUR - JAGALUR PKGB0010760
NANDI BEVURU - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010767
NANDITAVARE - HARIHARA PKGB0010768
NEELAGUNDA - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010770
PALLAGHATTA - JAGALUR PKGB0010777
RAMPURA - DAVANGERE PKGB0010787
SIRIGERE - HARIHARA PKGB0010815
SOKKE - JAGALUR PKGB0010821
TELIGI - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010838
THORANAGHATTA - JAGALUR PKGB0010846
THURCHAGHATTA - DAVANGERE PKGB0010847
VASANA - HARIHARA PKGB0010855
HIREKOGALUR - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010870
MCC B BLOCK, DAVANAGERE - DAVANGERE PKGB0010881
KUMBALUR - HONNALI PKGB0010892
KABBALA - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010893
NUGGEHALLI - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010894
CHIRADONI - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010895
PANDOMATTI - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010919
LINGAPURA - HONNALI PKGB0010940
GOVINAKOVI - HONNALI PKGB0010941
KUNDUR - HONNALI PKGB0010943
BENNIHALLI - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010944
SURAHAONNE - HONNALI PKGB0010945
NALLUR - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010958
VIDYANAGAR DAVANAAGERE - DAVANGERE PKGB0010980
SAVALANGA - DAVANAGERE PKGB0010990
HARLAPURA - DAVANAGERE PKGB0010991
ARASIKERE - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010523
CHIGATERI - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010575
DEVARABELAKERE - HARIHARA PKGB0010585
UCHANGIDURGA - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010850
DEVARAJA URS LAYOUT DAVANAGERE - DAVANGERE PKGB0010869
DAGINAKATTE - CHANNAGIRI PKGB0010915
SARASWATI BADAVANE DAVANAGERE - DAVANGERE PKGB0010924
MADIHALLI - HARAPANAHALLY PKGB0010942
HONDADA ROAD DAVANAGERE - DAVANGERE PKGB0010984
SHINGRIHALLI - DAVANAGERE PKGB0010992
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...