IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Bachigondanhalli in Hagaribommanahalli, Bellary, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Bachigondanhalli in Hagaribommanahalli, Bellary, Karnataka is PKGB0010532. MICR is 583697531 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, BACHI GONDANA HALLIH B HALLI TALUKBELLARY DISTRICT PIN583 238.

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank BACHIGONDANHALLI branch in BELLARY
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name BACHIGONDANHALLI
Branch IFSC PKGB0010532
Branch MICR 583697531
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, Bachi Gondana Hallih B Halli Talukbellary District Pin583 238
City Hagaribommanahalli
District Bellary
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in BELLARY
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
HO BELLARY - BELLARY PKGB0010500
RO BELLARY - BELLARY PKGB0010504
BANAPURA - BELLARY PKGB0010541
BANVIKAL - KUDLIGI PKGB0010542
BANDRI - SANDUR PKGB0010544
CHELLAGURKI - BELLARY PKGB0010572
CHORANUR - SANDUR PKGB0010582
COLLEGE ROAD HOSPET - HOSPET PKGB0010583
COWL BAZAR - BELLARY PKGB0010584
HOSPET DAM ROAD - HOSPET PKGB0010589
DEVASAMUDRA - HOSPET PKGB0010592
DHARMASAGARA - HOSPET PKGB0010596
GANDHINAGAR BELLARY - BELLARY PKGB0010605
GENKEHAL - BELLARY PKGB0010606
OLD HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010617
HAMPASAGAR - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010622
HANSI - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010625
HACHOLI - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010636
HIREHADAGALI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010641
M.HOSAHALLI - KUDLIGI PKGB0010656
HUVINAHADAGALI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010665
ITTIGI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010667
K.BELAGALLU - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010675
KALAMMA STREET - BELLARY PKGB0010680
KAMARCHEDU - BELLARY PKGB0010685
KAMPLI - HOSPET PKGB0010686
KARUR - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010691
KOLUR - BELLARY PKGB0010702
KOMBLI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010703
KORLAGUNDI - BELLARY PKGB0010706
KOTTUR - KUDLIGI PKGB0010707
KUDITHINI - BELLARY PKGB0010708
KUDLIGI - KUDLIGI PKGB0010710
KURUGODU - BELLARY PKGB0010714
MAGALA - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010724
MAKARABBI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010725
MARIYAMMANAHALLI - HOSPET PKGB0010739
MOKAGONAL - BELLARY PKGB0010749
MOREGERE - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010751
MUDDATNUR - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010753
MYLARA - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010763
NEW DAROJI - SANDUR PKGB0010772
RAMADURGA - KUDLIGI PKGB0010784
RAMASAGARA - HOSPET PKGB0010786
RARAVI - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010788
S G NAGAR - BELLARY PKGB0010790
SANGANAKAL - BELLARY PKGB0010798
SIDARAGADDA - BELLARY PKGB0010808
SIDDAMMANAHALLI - BELLARY PKGB0010809
SINDHIGERI - BELLARY PKGB0010813
SIRIGERE - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010814
SIRUGUPPA - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010817
SIRIVARA - BELLARY PKGB0010818
SOGI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010820
SOMASAMUDRA - BELLARY PKGB0010823
TALUR - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010832
TARANAGAR - SANDUR PKGB0010834
THYAKANAHALLI - KUDLIGI PKGB0010843
INDIRANAGAR HOSPET - HOSPET PKGB0010877
ANANTHASHAYANGUDIHOSPET - HOSPET PKGB0010879
PREMISES OF VIJAYANAGAR ENG COLLEGE - BELLARY PKGB0010884
KOLAGAL - BELLARY PKGB0010888
Y.BUDHIHAL - BELLARY PKGB0010912
HURULIHAL - KUDLIGI PKGB0010917
TILAK NAGAR - BELLARY PKGB0010926
PATEL NAGAR - BELLARY PKGB0010927
BELLARY SERVICE BR MILLERPET - BELLARY PKGB0010928
EMMIGANUR - BELLARY PKGB0010930
SWAMIHALLI - SANDUR PKGB0010932
GUDEKOTE - KUDLIGI PKGB0010933
KAMALAPURA - HOSPET PKGB0010953
TEKKALKOTE - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010954
APMC YARD BELLARY - BELLARY PKGB0010976
ALLIPURA BELLARY - BELLARY PKGB0010977
BOMMAGATTA - BELLARY PKGB0010985
HOLALU - BELLARY PKGB0010987
GODEHAL - BELLARY PKGB0010999
BELLARY ROADHOSPET - HOSPET PKGB0010552
HAMPAPATNA - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010621
HARIVI - HUVINAHADAGALI PKGB0010631
KOGALI - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010700
METRI - HOSPET PKGB0010746
MILLERPET BELLARY - BELLARY PKGB0010747
UJJINI - KUDLIGI PKGB0010776
SANDUR - SANDUR PKGB0010795
MOTHI CIRCLE - BELLARY PKGB0010878
BAGEWADI - SIRUGUPPA PKGB0010931
THAMBRAHALLI - HAGARIBOMMANAHALLI PKGB0010975
KAPPAGAL ROAD - BELLARY PKGB0010997
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...