IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Bangarpet in Bangarpet, Kolar, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Bangarpet in Bangarpet, Kolar, Karnataka is PKGB0010545. MICR is 563697502 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, BAPNA COMPLEX, KUVEMPU CIRCLE, BANGARPET TOWN563 114, BANGARPET TOWN, KOLAR DISTRICT.

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank BANGARPET branch in KOLAR
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name BANGARPET
Branch IFSC PKGB0010545
Branch MICR 563697502
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, Bapna Complex, Kuvempu Circle, Bangarpet Town563 114, Bangarpet Town, Kolar District
City Bangarpet
District Kolar
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in KOLAR
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
REGIONAL OFFICE KOLAR - KOLAR PKGB0010512
ADDAGAL - SRINIVASPURA PKGB0010517
AVANI - MULBAGALU PKGB0010527
BADAMAKANAHALLI - BANGARPET PKGB0010534
BELAMARANAHALLI - KOLAR PKGB0010551
DALASANUR - SRINIVASPURA PKGB0010588
HARATI - KOLAR PKGB0010630
HEBBANI - MULBAGALU PKGB0010638
HOLUR - KOLAR PKGB0010652
HUDUKULA - BANGARPET PKGB0010661
KGF MAIN - BANGARPET PKGB0010676
KAMADENAHALLI - KOLAR PKGB0010684
KEELUKOTE - KOLAR PKGB0010694
KEMBODI - KOLAR PKGB0010696
KOLAR MAIN - KOLAR PKGB0010701
KUDIYANUR - MALUR PKGB0010709
KYASAMBALLY - BANGARPET PKGB0010717
LAKKUR - MALUR PKGB0010718
MALLANAYAKANAHALLI - MULBAGALU PKGB0010726
MALUR - MALUR PKGB0010729
MANDIKALA - CHIKKABALLAPURA PKGB0010731
MANDIKALB - MULBAGALU PKGB0010732
MADUVATHI - KOLAR PKGB0010757
MULBAGAL - MULBAGALU PKGB0010758
N.VADDAHALLI CROSS - MULBAGALU PKGB0010765
RONUR - SRINIVASPURA PKGB0010789
SHIVARAPATNA - MALUR PKGB0010807
SRINIVASPURA - SRINIVASPURA PKGB0010828
SUGATUR - KOLAR PKGB0010829
THAMBAHALLI - KOLAR PKGB0010842
NARASAPURA - KOLAR PKGB0010865
KGF MV NAGAR - BANGARPET PKGB0010876
VEMGAL - KOLAR PKGB0010883
TORALAKKI - MALUR PKGB0010898
JODI KRISHNAMRAPURAM - BANGARPET PKGB0010920
BYRAKUR - MULBAGALU PKGB0010922
SHAPUR - KOLAR PKGB0010959
THORNAHALLY - MALUR PKGB0010960
PARANDAHALLY - KOLAR PKGB0010994
K G HALLI - MALUR PKGB0011194
HULADENAHALLI - MALUR PKGB0010662
KASHIPURA - MULBAGALU PKGB0010692
M HOSAHALLI - BANGARPET PKGB0010721
SOMAYAJALAPALLI - SRINIVASPURA PKGB0010824
D C OFFICE COMPOND KOLAR - KOLAR PKGB0010886
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...