IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Bhadravathi in Bhadravathi, Shimoga, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Bhadravathi in Bhadravathi, Shimoga, Karnataka is PKGB0010557. MICR is 577697204 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, 1ST FLOOR, TALUK OFFICE ROAD, BHADRAVATHI TOWN, SHIVAMOGGA DISTRICT, PIN577 301, .

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank BHADRAVATHI branch in SHIMOGA
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name BHADRAVATHI
Branch IFSC PKGB0010557
Branch MICR 577697204
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, 1st Floor, Taluk Office Road, Bhadravathi Town, Shivamogga District, Pin577 301,
City Bhadravathi
District Shimoga
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in SHIMOGA
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
RO SHIMOGA - SHIMOGA PKGB0010503
ANAVATTI - SORABA PKGB0010518
ARALIHALLY - BHADRAVATHI PKGB0010521
AVINAHALLI - SAGARA PKGB0010528
HOLEHONNUR - BHADRAVATHI PKGB0010651
HOSANAGARA - HOSANAGARA PKGB0010658
KANNANGI - THIRTHAHALLI PKGB0010689
PURAPPENMANE - HOSANAGARA PKGB0010782
SAGAR - SAGARA PKGB0010791
SALUR - THIRTHAHALLI PKGB0010792
SAMPEKATTE - HOSANAGARA PKGB0010793
SHIMOGA MAIN - SHIMOGA PKGB0010804
SHIRALAKOPPA - SHIKARIPURA PKGB0010805
SIRIGERE - SHIVAMOGGA PKGB0010816
SONALE - HOSANAGARA PKGB0010826
SORABA - SORABA PKGB0010827
TATTURU - SORABA PKGB0010835
THAGARTHI - SAGARA PKGB0010839
THIRTHAHALLI - THIRTHAHALLI PKGB0010844
UMBLEBYLU - SHIVAMOGGA PKGB0010852
MISSION COMPOUND SHIMOGA - SHIVAMOGGA PKGB0010867
GOPALA GOWDA EXTENSION SHIMOGA - SHIVAMOGGA PKGB0010880
GUDDEKOPPA - THIRTHAHALLI PKGB0010909
SIRIVANTE - SAGARA PKGB0010910
KARANAGIRI - HOSANAGARA PKGB0010911
INDUVALLI - SORABA PKGB0010916
HEDDARIPURA - HOSANAGARA PKGB0010921
SHANKAR MUTT CIRCLE SHIMOGA - SHIVAMOGGA PKGB0010925
BARANDUR - BHADRAVATHI PKGB0010950
AYANUR - SHIMOGA PKGB0010951
BIJJAVALI - THIRTHAHALLI PKGB0010952
GAJANUR - SHIMOGA PKGB0010967
THAVANANDI - SORABA PKGB0010969
HUTHA COLONY BHADRAVATHI - BHADRAVATHI PKGB0010982
SAGAR GANDHINAGAR - SHIMOGA PKGB0010995
HARISHI - SORABA PKGB0010634
HAROGOPPA - SHIKARIPURA PKGB0010635
HOSABALE - SORABA PKGB0010654
HUMCHADAKATTE - THIRTHAHALLI PKGB0010663
KALLIHAL - BHADRAVATHI PKGB0010682
SHIKARIPUR - SHIKARIPURA PKGB0010803
MADASURU LINGADAHALLI - SAGARA PKGB0010968
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...