IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Budugumpag in Gangavathi, Koppal, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Budugumpag in Gangavathi, Koppal, Karnataka is PKGB0010561. MICR is 583697573 . Address is THE MANAGER, PRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK, BUDUGUMPA G BRANCH, GANGAVATHI TALUK, KOPPAL DISTRICT, PIN583 229.

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank BUDUGUMPAG branch in KOPPAL
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name BUDUGUMPAG
Branch IFSC PKGB0010561
Branch MICR 583697573
Branch Address The Manager, Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank, Budugumpa G Branch, Gangavathi Taluk, Koppal District, Pin583 229
City Gangavathi
District Koppal
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in KOPPAL
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
KOPPAL REGIONAL OFFICE - KOPPAL PKGB0010513
BANDI - YELBURGA PKGB0010543
BASAPATNA - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010546
BEVOOR - YELBURGA PKGB0010556
BUDUGUMPAK - KOPPAL PKGB0010562
CHALGERA - KUSTAGI PKGB0010567
CHELLUR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010573
DOTHIHAL - KUSTAGI PKGB0010600
GINIGERA - KOPPAL PKGB0010608
HALAGERA - KOPPAL PKGB0010619
HANAWAL - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010624
HANUMANHAL - KUSTAGI PKGB0010626
HANUMASAGAR - KUSTAGI PKGB0010627
HERUR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010639
HIREMANNAPUR - KUSTAGI PKGB0010645
HIRESINDOGI - KOPPAL PKGB0010646
HIREVANKALAKUNTA - YELBURGA PKGB0010647
HITTNAL - KOPPAL PKGB0010649
IRAKALAGAD - KOPPAL PKGB0010666
ITAGIK - YELBURGA PKGB0010668
KAVALOOR - KOPPAL PKGB0010693
KOPPAL - KOPPAL PKGB0010704
KUSHTAGI - KUSTAGI PKGB0010715
MANGALURU - YELBURGA PKGB0010733
MARALANAHALLI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010736
MARALI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010737
MUDENUR - KUSTAGI PKGB0010754
MUDHOL - YELBURGA PKGB0010755
MUSLAPUR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010759
NAVALI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010769
SANAPUR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010794
SANGANAHAL - YELBURGA PKGB0010797
SANGAPUR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010799
SIDDAPUR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010810
TAVARAGERE - KUSTAGI PKGB0010836
KINNAL - KOPPAL PKGB0010866
ALAWANDI - KOPPAL PKGB0010872
D.C.OFFICE KOPPAL - KOPPAL PKGB0010887
NILOGAL - KUSTAGI PKGB0010900
GONDABAL - KOPPAL PKGB0010901
BANNIKOPPA - YELBURGA PKGB0010902
HIREHGONNAGARA - KUSTAGI PKGB0010903
KATHARKI - KOPPAL PKGB0010904
KANAKAGIRI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010961
SRIRAMNAGAR - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010962
JULAY NAGAR GANGAVATHI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010983
BHAGYANAGAR KOPPAL - KOPPAL PKGB0010558
GANGAVATHI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010643
KARATAGI - GANGAVATHI PKGB0010690
KUKUNUR - YELBURGA PKGB0010711
YELBURGA - YELBURGA PKGB0010859
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...