IFSC, MICR, Address of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Kitta in Basavakalyan, Bidar, Karnataka

IFSC code of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank - Kitta in Basavakalyan, Bidar, Karnataka is PKGB0010974. MICR is 585697651 . Address is BASAVAKALYAN TQ BIDARDIST.

IFSC Code Details of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank KITTA branch in BIDAR
Bank Particulars Details
Bank Name Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank
Branch Name KITTA
Branch IFSC PKGB0010974
Branch MICR 585697651
Branch Address Basavakalyan Tq Bidardist
City Basavakalyan
District Bidar
state Karnataka
Branches of Pragathi Krishna Gramin Bank in BIDAR
Branch Name and City IFSC Code
SANTHPUR - AURAD PKGB0010972
REGIONAL OFFICE BIDAR - BIDAR PKGB0010510
BIDAR MAILOR ROAD - BIDAR PKGB0010986
MANNAKELI - BIDAR PKGB0010988
AURAD - AURAD PKGB0011053
JANAWADA - BIDAR PKGB0011054
HALLIKHED - HUMNABAD PKGB0011055
TALAMADAGI - HUMNABAD PKGB0011056
GHAT BORAL - HUMNABAD PKGB0011062
BHATAMBRA - BHALKI PKGB0011063
MORKHANDI - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011066
SASTAPUR - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011067
BEMALKHED - HUMNABAD PKGB0011069
BYALAHALLI - BHALKI PKGB0011070
SAIGOAN - BHALKI PKGB0011074
KAMTHANA - BIDAR PKGB0011077
MEHKAR - BHALKI PKGB0011078
MUCHALAM - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011081
SONALA - AURAD PKGB0011083
ALANDI - BHALKI PKGB0011084
BIDAR - BIDAR PKGB0011087
BELURA - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011089
UJALAM - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011090
SIDDESHWAR - BHALKI PKGB0011091
HUMNABAD - HUMNABAD PKGB0011092
CHANGLAIR - HUMNABAD PKGB0011095
BASAVA KALYAN - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011096
HOKRANA - AURAD PKGB0011097
MURKI - AURAD PKGB0011098
ALGUD - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011107
JAMAGI - AURAD PKGB0011109
NOUBAD - BIDAR PKGB0011121
KAMALNAGAR - AURAD PKGB0011122
SHIVANAGAR BIDAR - BIDAR PKGB0011136
CHIDRI ROAD BIDAR - BIDAR PKGB0011137
CHITAGUPPA - HUMNABAD PKGB0011147
HALBARGA - BHALKI PKGB0011148
HALLIKHED B - HUMNABAD PKGB0011150
BAGADAL - BIDAR PKGB0011154
RAJESHWAR - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011155
GUMPA BIDAR - BIDAR PKGB0011161
WADAGAON - AURAD PKGB0011167
MIRKAL - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011169
NITTUR - BHALKI PKGB0011177
DARGI GALLI, BIDAR - BIDAR PKGB0011178
EKAMBA - AURAD PKGB0011179
CHOUBARA - BIDAR PKGB0011189
MANHALLI - BIDAR PKGB0010973
KURUB KHELGI - BHALKI PKGB0011064
BHALKI - BHALKI PKGB0011086
HARKUD - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011108
MANTHAL - BASAVAKALYAN PKGB0011125
DUBULGUNDI - HUMNABAD PKGB0011157
HUMNABAD OLD CITY - HUMNABAD PKGB0011180
We have analyzed banks listed on our website based on branches in India. Our analysis shows surpr...
Reserve Bank of India introduced a new type of banks, it is called Payments Banks. Payments Banks...
Banks are backbone of any economy. A healthy banking system represents a healthy economy. The cri...
Every country except few have their own currency and currency symbols for example. India has a cu...
The below table provides list of countries of world with there national flag. Flags are in SVG fo...
Today I am going to write about worst banks in India. I am listing 2 banks which are worst a...
Have you tried to get a loan from bank? If yes then you must be aware of strict rules they fol...
Due to privacy concerns now Aadhaar authentication has changed. Earlier you were asked to enter y...
Cryptocurrency market is on fire. Everyday we listen of new ICO launch or Bitcoin making new mont...
Indian love keeping money in their fixed deposit accounts. They feel it is the safest investment ...
Investing money in Savings Bank accounts is easiest method of investment. You have to open a bank...
Investment is an act, where we put money on work to help us achieve financial targets. For me,...
Stock Market or share market is much popular trading alternative than Forex trading. Forex tra...